Brazil flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Franca

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Franca. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Franca with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 13,5548,423
BustAfghanistan 13,1978,201
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 13,3088,269
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 13,8088,581
FarahAfghanistan 13,0068,082
GardizAfghanistan 13,6748,497
GhazniAfghanistan 13,5988,450
HeratAfghanistan 13,0378,101
JabulsarajAfghanistan 13,6878,505
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 13,7938,571
KabulAfghanistan 13,6808,501
KandaharAfghanistan 13,3368,287
KhostAfghanistan 13,7398,537
KunduzAfghanistan 13,6648,491
MaimanaAfghanistan 13,2888,257
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 13,5128,396
North SalangAfghanistan 13,6668,492
Qalai NawAfghanistan 13,1298,159
SheberghanAfghanistan 13,3808,314
TrinkotAfghanistan 13,3528,297
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,9528,048
ShkoderAlbania 9,7756,074
TiranaAlbania 9,7506,059
VloreAlbania 9,6796,015
AdrarAlgeria 7,4024,600
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,2895,151
AlgiersAlgeria 8,2945,154
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,6165,354
BatnaAlgeria 8,4355,242
BecharAlgeria 7,5294,679
BejaiaAlgeria 8,4175,230
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,4294,617
BiskraAlgeria 8,3285,175
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,9424,935
ChlefAlgeria 8,1295,052
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,4945,278
DjanetAlgeria 7,9204,921
DjelfaAlgeria 8,1465,062
El GoleaAlgeria 7,8214,860
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,3135,166
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,0204,984
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,1415,059
In AmenasAlgeria 8,1725,078
In SalahAlgeria 7,5574,696
MilianaAlgeria 8,1955,093
OranAlgeria 7,9584,945
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,2734,520
SkikdaAlgeria 8,5555,316
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,4894,654
TebessaAlgeria 8,5405,307
TimimounAlgeria 7,5374,684
TindoufAlgeria 6,8274,242
TouggourtAlgeria 8,2325,116
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 12,7067,896
Port BlairAndaman Islands 15,6579,729
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,6195,356
HuamboAngola 6,7474,193
LuandaAngola 6,6184,113
LuenaAngola 7,2134,482
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,3013,916
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 4,7582,957
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 4,8072,987
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 4,8192,995
Base OrcadasAntarctica 4,4732,780
ByrdAntarctica 7,4164,608
DavisAntarctica 9,1865,708
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 4,7142,929
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 8,8555,502
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 1,8951,177
AzulArgentina 2,1651,346
Bahia BlancaArgentina 2,4661,532
BarilocheArgentina 3,2011,989
Buenos AiresArgentina 1,9001,181
CeresArgentina 1,7891,112
ChamicalArgentina 2,1801,355
ChepesArgentina 2,2551,401
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 3,3502,082
ConcordiaArgentina 1,595991
CórdobaArgentina 2,0571,278
Cordoba ObsArgentina 2,0591,280
CorrientesArgentina 1,382859
EsquelArgentina 3,3272,067
EzeizaArgentina 1,9231,195
FormosaArgentina 1,268788
General PicoArgentina 2,3171,440
GualeguaychuArgentina 1,7721,101
JuninArgentina 2,0431,269
La PlataArgentina 1,9031,182
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 1,8891,174
La RiojaArgentina 2,1831,356
LaboulayeArgentina 2,1761,352
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 3,9622,462
Las LomitasArgentina 1,426886
Malarg EArgentina 2,7251,694
MaquinchaoArgentina 3,0531,897
Mar Del PlataArgentina 2,1661,346
Marcos JuarezArgentina 1,9871,235
MendozaArgentina 2,5231,568
Mendoza AeroArgentina 2,5151,563
Monte CaserosArgentina 1,489925
NeuquenArgentina 2,8461,769
Nueve De JulioArgentina 2,1141,314
OranArgentina 1,7651,097
ParanaArgentina 1,8021,120
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 1,409875
PehuajoArgentina 2,2101,374
PergaminoArgentina 1,9681,223
PigeArgentina 2,3821,480
Pilar ObsArgentina 2,0511,275
PosadasArgentina 1,151715
PresidenciaArgentina 1,500932
Puente Del IncaArgentina 2,6071,620
Punta IndioArgentina 1,9081,186
Rafaela IntaArgentina 1,8391,143
ReconquistaArgentina 1,564972
Rio CuartoArgentina 2,1701,348
Rio GallegosArgentina 3,9402,448
RivadaviaArgentina 1,6401,019
RosarioArgentina 1,9071,185
SaltaArgentina 1,9111,187
San AntonioArgentina 2,8021,741
San LuisArgentina 2,3421,455
San RafaelArgentina 2,5801,603
Santa RosaArgentina 2,4161,501
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 1,8871,173
SarmientoArgentina 3,4172,123
TrelewArgentina 3,0151,874
TucumanArgentina 1,9371,204
UshuaiaArgentina 4,1932,606
Villa DoloresArgentina 2,1681,347
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 1,9341,202
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 2,2961,427
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 11,6257,224
GeorgetownAscension Island 3,8152,371
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,8128,583
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6448,479
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,0829,372
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,1029,385
AmberleyAustralia 14,2368,846
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,2118,831
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,2438,851
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5899,687
CairnsAustralia 15,6129,702
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,5618,427
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5659,051
CedunaAustralia 14,1568,797
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,5889,065
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,3519,540
Cobar MoAustralia 14,0598,736
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 16,0079,947
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,9488,667
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,3218,899
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,9209,893
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,34410,156
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,6879,127
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,9058,641
East SaleAustralia 13,3178,275
Esperance (po)Australia 13,8638,615
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8638,615
EssendonAustralia 13,4078,332
ForrestAustralia 14,2828,875
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,3028,266
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2028,825
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,9259,275
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6709,738
Hobart (airport)Australia 12,8037,956
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 12,8017,954
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,2419,471
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1858,815
Launceston WsoAustralia 12,9478,046
LavertonAustralia 13,3978,325
LearmonthAustralia 14,8529,229
LongreachAustralia 14,9629,298
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,9639,298
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,5698,432
Low HeadAustralia 13,0108,085
Mackay MoAustralia 15,0419,347
Macquarie IslandAustralia 11,3007,022
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1689,426
MeekatharraAustralia 14,5579,046
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,4168,337
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,3988,325
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,8408,601
Mount GambierAustralia 13,4768,374
Mount IsaAustralia 15,3699,551
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,3228,279
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,6679,736
Nowra RanAustralia 13,5598,426
NuriootpaAustralia 13,8598,612
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9539,292
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,6649,112
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9188,649
Port HedlandAustralia 15,2199,457
RichmondAustralia 13,6928,508
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,7599,172
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,6438,478
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,6518,483
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,5439,658
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,5449,659
Thursday Island MoAustralia 16,39610,189
TibooburraAustralia 14,3668,927
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,3279,525
WaggaAustralia 13,6248,466
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,6759,119
WilliamtownAustralia 13,7408,538
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,5009,632
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6059,076
WoomeraAustralia 14,2488,854
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9839,932
GrazAustria 9,7876,082
InnsbruckAustria 9,5525,936
KlagenfurtAustria 9,6956,025
LinzAustria 9,7876,082
SalzburgAustria 9,6876,020
ViennaAustria 9,9226,165
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,6435,993
AgdamAzerbaijan 11,8027,334
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,9427,421
GancaAzerbaijan 11,7887,325
GoycayAzerbaijan 11,9017,395
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 11,7947,329
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 9,8956,149
LerwickUk 9,8936,148
QabalaAzerbaijan 11,9197,406
QubaAzerbaijan 11,9817,445
SakiAzerbaijan 11,8677,375
SalyanAzerbaijan 11,9767,442
SamaxiAzerbaijan 11,9737,440
XacmazAzerbaijan 12,0127,464
XankandiAzerbaijan 11,8027,334
YardmiliAzerbaijan 11,8997,394
YevlaxAzerbaijan 11,8517,364
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 11,8377,355
Horta, FaialAzores 6,8554,259
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,8714,270
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,8844,278
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 6,0203,741
MuharraqBahrain 11,7727,315
ChittagongBangladesh 15,8079,823
DhakaBangladesh 15,6829,745
CharnocksBarbados 3,9632,463
BrestBelarus 10,5886,580
GomelBelarus 11,0526,868
GrodnoBelarus 10,6856,640
MinskBelarus 10,9136,782
MogilevBelarus 11,0636,874
VitebskBelarus 11,1266,914
BrusselsBelgium 9,4075,846
D’UccleBelgium 9,4075,846
OstendeBelgium 9,3675,821
Belize CityBelize 6,1483,820
BeninBenin 6,2083,858
BohiconBenin 6,2243,868
CotonouBenin 6,2083,858
KandiBenin 6,5374,062
NatitingouBenin 6,3453,943
ParakouBenin 6,4023,978
SaveBenin 6,3113,922
BermudaBermuda 6,1643,830
La PazBolivia 2,2311,387
Santa CruzBolivia 1,6821,045
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,7996,089
FrancistownBotswana 7,7034,787
MaunBotswana 7,3264,552
TshaneBotswana 7,0704,393
AimoresBrazil 676420
AlagoinhasBrazil 1,319820
AltamiraBrazil 1,9971,241
Alto TapajosBrazil 1,8261,135
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 423263
ApodiBrazil 1,9561,216
AracajuBrazil 1,542958
AracuaiBrazil 698434
AragarcasBrazil 724450
AraxaBrazil 12175
Arco VerdeBrazil 1,7481,086
BageBrazil 1,371852
BambuiBrazil 163101
BarbacenaBrazil 389242
BarbalhaBrazil 1,7121,064
BarcelosBrazil 2,7501,709
BarraBrazil 1,147713
Barra Do CordaBrazil 1,6901,050
BarreirasBrazil 969602
BelémBrazil 2,1271,322
Belo HorizonteBrazil 372231
BelterraBrazil 2,1531,338
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 1,322822
Bom JesusBrazil 952592
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 916569
BrasiliaBrazil 533331
BrevesBrazil 2,1241,320
C. ItapemirimBrazil 660410
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 620385
CabroboBrazil 1,596992
CaceresBrazil 1,192741
CaetiteBrazil 885550
Campina GrandeBrazil 1,9351,202
Campo GrandeBrazil 748465
Campo MouraoBrazil 640397
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 309192
Campos SalesBrazil 1,6871,048
CanavieirasBrazil 1,048651
CaparaoBrazil 580360
CapinopolisBrazil 305190
CaratingaBrazil 558347
CaravelasBrazil 915568
CarinhanhaBrazil 802498
CarolinaBrazil 1,470913
Castro, ParanáBrazil 539335
CataguasesBrazil 501311
CatalaoBrazil 269167
CatanduvaBrazil 172107
CaxiasBrazil 1,7991,118
Caxias Do SulBrazil 1,031640
Ceara MirimBrazil 2,1041,308
Cel. PachecoBrazil 449279
ChapecoBrazil 900560
Cidade VeraBrazil 1,340833
CipoBrazil 1,420882
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 1,382859
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 451280
CordeiroBrazil 550342
CorrentinaBrazil 837520
CorumbaBrazil 1,065662
CoximBrazil 802498
CrateusBrazil 1,8601,156
CuiabaBrazil 1,073667
CuritibaBrazil 573356
DiamantinaBrazil 477296
DiamantinoBrazil 1,175730
DouradosBrazil 787489
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 461287
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 1,221759
EspinosaBrazil 790491
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 2,4681,534
FloraniaBrazil 1,9721,225
FlorestaBrazil 1,6341,016
FlorianoBrazil 1,605997
FlorianopolisBrazil 791491
FormosaBrazil 558347
FortalezaBrazil 2,0971,303
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 919571
GoianiaBrazil 472294
GoiasBrazil 589366
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 606377
GrajauBrazil 1,6441,021
GuairaBrazil 804499
GuaramirangaBrazil 2,0261,259
GuaratingaBrazil 933580
IbiriteBrazil 358222
IguatuBrazil 1,8051,121
IlheusBrazil 1,093679
ImperatrizBrazil 1,6701,038
IndaialBrazil 729453
IpameriBrazil 324202
IraiBrazil 944587
IreceBrazil 1,188738
ItaberabaBrazil 1,161721
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,2741,413
ItaitubaBrazil 2,0331,263
ItamarandibaBrazil 567353
ItaperunaBrazil 581361
ItapevaBrazil 406253
ItirucuBrazil 1,127700
ItuacuBrazil 992617
IvinhemaBrazil 701436
JacarezinhoBrazil 390242
JacobinaBrazil 1,280795
JaguaruanaBrazil 2,0411,268
Joao PessoaBrazil 2,0171,253
Joao PinheiroBrazil 344214
Juiz De ForaBrazil 445276
LavrasBrazil 264164
LencoisBrazil 1,097682
LinharesBrazil 780485
LondrinaBrazil 499310
MacapaBrazil 2,3221,443
MacauBrazil 2,0751,290
MaceioBrazil 1,7451,084
MachadoBrazil 200125
ManausBrazil 2,3681,472
MarabaBrazil 1,7001,057
MaringaBrazil 564351
Monte AlegreBrazil 2,1851,358
Monte AzulBrazil 784487
Monte SantoBrazil 1,422884
MonteiroBrazil 1,7961,116
Montes ClarosBrazil 568353
Morada NovaBrazil 1,9781,229
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 1,232766
Nova FriburgoBrazil 543337
ObidosBrazil 2,2501,398
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 1,6871,049
ParacatuBrazil 375233
ParanaBrazil 891553
ParanaguaBrazil 563350
ParanaibaBrazil 403250
ParintinsBrazil 2,2331,388
ParnaibaBrazil 2,0361,265
Passo FundoBrazil 993617
Patos De MinasBrazil 237147
PaulistanaBrazil 1,538956
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 1,585985
Pedra AzulBrazil 823511
PeixeBrazil 952592
PetrolinaBrazil 1,448900
PicosBrazil 1,6301,013
PiraiBrazil 433269
PirenopolisBrazil 547340
PompeuBrazil 295183
Ponta PoraBrazil 883549
Porto De MozBrazil 2,1561,340
Porto UniaoBrazil 733455
Porto VelhoBrazil 2,2011,368
Porto-AlegreBrazil 1,119695
Porto-NacionalBrazil 1,100684
PosseBrazil 726451
QuixeramobimBrazil 1,9201,193
RecifeBrazil 1,9341,202
RemansoBrazil 1,342834
Rio BrancoBrazil 2,4781,540
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 513319
Rio NegroBrazil 663412
Rio VerdeBrazil 469291
SalvadorBrazil 1,265786
Santa MariaBrazil 1,197744
SantaremBrazil 2,1651,345
SantosBrazil 393244
Sao CarlosBrazil 170105
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 1,6231,009
Sao GoncaloBrazil 1,8281,136
Sao JoaquimBrazil 896557
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 1,162722
Sao LourencoBrazil 304189
Sao LuisBrazil 2,0321,263
Sao MateusBrazil 820510
São PauloBrazil 339210
Sao SimaoBrazil 10565
Sena MadureiraBrazil 2,6071,620
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 1,363847
SerrinhaBrazil 1,341834
Sete LagoasBrazil 354220
SobralBrazil 2,0251,258
SoureBrazil 2,2091,373
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 1,105687
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 1,556967
SurubimBrazil 1,8941,177
TaguatingaBrazil 913567
TarauacaBrazil 2,8601,777
TauaBrazil 1,7861,110
TefeBrazil 2,6741,661
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 690429
TeresinaBrazil 1,7911,113
TiriosBrazil 2,6971,676
TorresBrazil 1,004624
TracuateuaBrazil 2,1651,346
Tres LagoasBrazil 445276
TriunfoBrazil 1,7301,075
TucuruiBrazil 1,8881,173
TuriacuBrazil 2,1061,309
UaupesBrazil 3,1401,951
UbatubaBrazil 404251
UberabaBrazil 10264
VassourasBrazil 441274
VicosaBrazil 477297
VitoriaBrazil 740460
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 932579
Ze DocaBrazil 1,8831,170
BurgasBulgaria 10,3746,447
LomBulgaria 10,1326,296
PlevenBulgaria 10,2086,344
PlovdivBulgaria 10,1556,311
SadovoBulgaria 10,1686,318
SandanskiBulgaria 10,0156,224
SofiaBulgaria 10,0816,264
VarnaBulgaria 10,4416,488
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 6,2113,860
BurundiBurundi 8,4995,281
Phnom PenhCambodia 16,89510,498
SiemreapCambodia 16,86310,479
BatouriCameroon 7,2904,530
DoualaCameroon 6,8044,228
GarouaCameroon 7,4304,617
MamfeCameroon 6,8444,253
MarouaCameroon 7,5714,705
NgaoundereCameroon 7,3494,567
NkoundjaCameroon 6,9864,341
YaoundeCameroon 6,9744,334
YokoCameroon 7,1414,438
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,6806,637
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,6516,618
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,0247,472
Alert Bay, BcCanada 7,5444,688
Alert, NunavutCanada 11,4867,137
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,8665,510
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,8645,508
Bagotville, QcCanada 8,0114,978
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,6396,611
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,3136,409
Banff, AbCanada 10,3576,436
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,1275,050
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 8,1345,054
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,1446,304
Bissett, MbCanada 9,2475,746
Blue River, BcCanada 10,6346,608
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,9744,955
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,3967,082
Brandon, MbCanada 9,3805,829
Broadview, SkCanada 9,5555,937
Broughton Island, NtCanada 9,8876,144
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,1306,916
Burgeo, NfCanada 6,7384,187
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,1406,923
Byron Bay, NtCanada 11,0706,879
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,2606,376
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 10,9646,813
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,9146,782
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 9,7666,069
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 10,0236,228
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,2915,774
Cape Parry, NtCanada 11,6857,261
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,1566,933
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,3687,064
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,3095,163
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,3856,454
Chapais, QcCanada 8,2755,142
Charlo, NbCanada 7,8504,878
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 7,5934,718
Charlottetown, PeCanada 7,5984,722
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,9406,798
Chatham, NbCanada 7,7264,801
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,0576,249
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,8095,474
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 8,3945,216
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 9,7936,085
Clinton Point, NtCanada 11,5227,160
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,2566,373
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,2426,365
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,3925,215
Comox, BcCanada 10,8796,761
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 10,9196,785
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 9,9186,163
Coronation, AbCanada 10,1656,317
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,2856,391
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 7,9344,930
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,4735,887
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,8626,750
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,5237,160
Deer Lake, NfCanada 7,8204,860
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 10,1026,278
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 8,1105,039
Dryden, OnCanada 9,0065,597
Earlton, OnCanada 8,2185,107
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,3606,438
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,3746,446
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,3716,445
Edson, AbCanada 10,5406,550
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,1356,919
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,2526,371
Estevan, SkCanada 9,4955,900
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,3207,035
Eureka, NtCanada 11,4097,090
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,8326,110
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,5496,555
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,4276,480
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 11,1376,920
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,1586,312
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,1976,958
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,6646,627
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,9186,784
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,7746,695
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 7,6444,750
Fredericton, NbCanada 7,6334,743
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,5525,935
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 7,7604,822
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,6275,982
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,7616,687
Golden, BcCanada 10,4496,493
Goose, NfCanada 8,3085,163
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,1925,091
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,7626,687
Greenwood, NsCanada 7,5004,660
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 7,6914,779
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,9997,456
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,4334,619
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 7,4574,634
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,8264,863
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,3085,163
Harrow, OnCanada 7,8554,881
Hay River, NtCanada 10,8916,768
Hope, BcCanada 10,6396,611
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,7497,301
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,2285,734
Inuvik, NtCanada 11,9647,435
Iqaluit, NtCanada 9,5525,935
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 11,5707,190
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,2486,368
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,6356,609
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,5135,290
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,5145,291
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,5316,544
Kenora, OnCanada 9,0825,644
Kingston, OnCanada 7,7894,840
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,2497,612
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 11,2296,978
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 8,9585,567
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,8394,872
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,0286,232
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,4795,269
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 11,1986,959
Langara, BcCanada 11,5737,191
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,9905,587
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,1046,279
London, OnCanada 7,8674,888
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 10,1936,334
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,9476,181
Lytton, BcCanada 10,6856,640
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 10,3536,434
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,9714,953
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,9286,169
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,9707,438
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,2306,979
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,9986,213
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,8026,713
Moncton, NbCanada 7,6134,731
Mont Joli, QcCanada 7,9624,948
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,8024,848
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,8084,852
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,7186,039
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,6195,356
Morden, MbCanada 9,2255,733
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,9694,952
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,6775,392
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,7916,706
Natashquan, QcCanada 7,9914,966
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,5075,286
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,5957,205
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,0286,232
North Bay, OnCanada 8,1065,037
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,8624,886
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,8614,885
Peace River, AbCanada 10,7356,671
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 10,4656,503
Penticton, BcCanada 10,5206,538
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,9854,962
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,8614,885
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,0245,607
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,8646,751
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 7,6654,763
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,0826,886
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,2895,773
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,9186,163
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,9226,787
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,4117,091
Princeton, BcCanada 9,6125,973
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 11,1096,903
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,8644,887
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,8736,757
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,3136,409
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,1585,691
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,6736,011
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,6756,012
Resolute, NtCanada 11,1096,903
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,5066,529
Roberval, QcCanada 8,0675,013
Sable Island, NsCanada 7,2844,526
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,9566,187
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 7,5594,697
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,4637,123
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 10,2986,399
Sarnia, OnCanada 7,7764,832
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,9056,155
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,3335,178
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 8,5795,331
Scott, SkCanada 10,0346,235
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 8,0845,023
Shearwater, NsCanada 7,4304,617
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,7374,808
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,1257,535
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,0065,596
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,9895,586
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,5386,549
Smithers, BcCanada 11,2326,979
Stephenville, NfCanada 7,7614,823
Summerside, PeCanada 7,6304,741
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,8366,112
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,8436,117
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,5274,677
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 10,6546,620
Terrace, BcCanada 11,3037,024
Teslin, YtCanada 11,7257,286
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,7376,051
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,6646,627
Thompson, MbCanada 9,7216,041
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,7205,418
Timmins, OnCanada 8,3925,215
Tofino, BcCanada 10,9116,780
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,8464,876
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,8614,885
Trenton, OnCanada 7,8164,857
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,2135,725
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 7,5944,719
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,4746,508
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,2065,099
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,7426,675
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,2876,393
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,2076,343
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,7346,670
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,7436,676
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 8,3835,209
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,8724,892
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,5167,156
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,8657,373
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,0244,986
Windsor, OnCanada 7,8804,897
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,2375,740
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,7416,053
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,4074,603
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,9166,784
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,6135,973
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,3973,975
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,3963,974
SalCape Verde 4,9333,065
BanguiCentral African Republic 7,7054,788
BiraoCentral African Republic 8,4035,222
AbecheChad 8,3825,209
FayaChad 8,4295,238
MoundouChad 7,6564,757
N’DjamenaChad 7,7344,806
AntofagastaChile 2,3911,486
AricaChile 2,4121,499
Balmaceda PuertoChile 3,5822,226
ChicoChile 3,6342,258
ChillanChile 2,9771,850
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 3,0671,906
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 2,4401,517
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 3,6392,261
Curico-General FreireChile 2,8251,755
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 2,3661,470
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,2833,904
Isla Diego RamirezChile 4,3642,712
La Serena-La FloridaChile 2,6011,616
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 3,2922,046
ParronChile 2,7441,705
Puerto AysenChile 3,6012,237
Puerto MonttChile 3,3482,081
Punta ArenasChile 4,1272,565
QuinteroChile 2,7451,706
SantiagoChile 2,7071,682
SewellChile 2,7101,684
Temuco-MaquehueChile 3,1481,956
ValdiviaChile 3,2542,022
Valdivia-PichoyChile 3,1631,966
VallenarChile 2,4791,540
ValparaisoChile 2,7171,688
AltaiChina 15,0299,339
BeijingChina 17,36210,789
ChangchunChina 17,33710,774
ChangduChina 16,30110,129
ChangshaChina 17,84511,089
ChengduChina 16,94810,532
ChongqingChina 17,21910,700
DuianChina 16,24510,095
ErlianChina 16,81710,450
GanzhouChina 18,12711,264
GuangzhouChina 18,02511,201
HaikouChina 17,68810,992
HailarChina 16,62610,331
HamiChina 15,6279,711
HetanChina 14,6429,099
JiuquanChina 16,14010,030
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 14,2908,880
KashiChina 14,2788,873
KunmingChina 16,91810,513
LanzhouChina 16,73910,402
Lhasa, TibetChina 15,7469,785
NanchangChina 18,11111,254
NanjingChina 18,14611,276
NanningChina 17,49010,868
PingbianChina 17,75411,032
QingdaoChina 17,91911,135
QiqiharChina 16,93110,521
RuoqiangChina 15,3229,521
ShanghaiChina 18,39111,429
ShantouChina 18,34811,402
ShenyangChina 17,51110,881
TaiyuanChina 17,31210,758
TaoyuanChina 18,74911,651
TengchongChina 16,49510,250
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 15,1419,409
Xi’AnChina 17,23810,712
XichangChina 16,84510,468
YanjiChina 17,51710,885
YichangChina 17,60910,942
YinchuanChina 16,79910,439
YiningChina 14,6499,103
ZhengzhouChina 17,58310,926
ZhijiangChina 17,57210,919
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,0552,520
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,0642,525
AraucaColombia 3,9892,479
BarranquillaColombia 4,6002,859
Benito SalasColombia 4,0092,491
BogotáColombia 4,0482,516
Camilo DazaColombia 4,1892,603
El CaranoColombia 4,3232,686
Las GaviotasColombia 3,7902,355
MatecanaColombia 4,1832,600
PeralesColombia 4,1072,552
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,6922,294
Rafael NunezColombia 4,6172,869
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,2563,266
Simon BolivarColombia 4,5832,848
VanguardiaColombia 3,9652,464
Vasquez CoboColombia 3,0411,890
YariguiesColombia 4,2072,614
MoroniComoros 9,6225,979
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,2603,269
LimonCosta Rica 5,1633,208
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,3143,302
San JoseCosta Rica 5,2493,262
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,6275,983
DubrovnikCroatia 9,7056,031
SibenikCroatia 9,6195,977
SplitCroatia 9,6425,991
ZagrebCroatia 9,7506,059
CamagueyCuba 5,7213,555
CasablancaCuba 6,1613,828
HavanaCuba 6,1483,821
WillemstadCuraçao 4,3372,695
FamagustaCyprus 10,5626,564
LarnacaCyprus 10,5256,541
LimassolCyprus 10,4686,505
NicosiaCyprus 10,5096,530
BrnoCzech Republic 9,9966,212
ChebCzech Republic 9,7986,088
MosnovCzech Republic 10,1166,286
PragueCzech Republic 9,9086,157
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,3995,219
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,7444,813
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,0154,359
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,0024,973
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,7734,831
CopenhagenDenmark 10,1716,321
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 10,2856,391
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 9,9486,182
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 9,9776,200
MarstalDenmark 10,0146,223
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 10,0976,274
OdenseDenmark 10,0466,243
RandersDenmark 10,0996,276
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 10,2626,377
StudsgårdDenmark 10,0196,226
TønderDenmark 9,9366,175
TylstrupDenmark 10,1446,304
TystofteDenmark 10,0826,265
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 10,1976,337
VestervigDenmark 10,0396,238
DjiboutiDjibouti 10,5156,534
Melville HallDominica 4,2892,665
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,1473,198
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5,0293,125
AzuaDominican Republic 5,0343,128
BaniDominican Republic 4,9863,098
BarahonaDominican Republic 5,0223,121
BayaguanaDominican Republic 4,9953,104
CabreraDominican Republic 5,0933,165
ConstanzDominican Republic 5,0663,148
CotuiDominican Republic 5,0533,140
DajabonDominican Republic 5,1883,224
DuvergeDominican Republic 5,0623,145
El CercadoDominican Republic 5,0953,166
El SeyboDominican Republic 4,9633,084
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 5,1123,177
Hato MayorDominican Republic 4,9753,091
HigueyDominican Republic 4,9323,065
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 5,1053,172
ImbertDominican Republic 5,1433,196
JarabacoaDominican Republic 5,0843,159
JimaniDominican Republic 5,0773,155
La RomanaDominican Republic 4,9283,062
La VegaDominican Republic 5,0843,159
Las AmericasDominican Republic 4,9663,086
LuperonDominican Republic 5,1733,215
MichesDominican Republic 4,9873,099
MocaDominican Republic 5,1023,171
MoncionDominican Republic 5,1403,194
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,2123,239
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5,0083,112
NaguaDominican Republic 5,0653,147
NeybaDominican Republic 5,0643,147
PedernalesDominican Republic 5,0423,133
PimentelDominican Republic 5,0603,144
PoloDominican Republic 5,0203,120
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,1393,194
RestauracionDominican Republic 5,1113,176
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5,1023,171
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 5,0833,159
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 4,9433,072
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5,0113,114
SalcedoDominican Republic 5,0953,166
SamanaDominican Republic 5,0223,121
San CristobalDominican Republic 4,9853,098
San J. MatasDominican Republic 5,1153,179
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 5,0203,120
San JuanDominican Republic 5,0843,159
San R. YumaDominican Republic 4,9143,053
SanchezDominican Republic 5,0363,130
SantiagoDominican Republic 5,1193,181
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5,1573,205
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 4,9783,093
TamayoDominican Republic 5,0463,136
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 5,0163,117
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5,0493,138
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,1853,222
YamasaDominican Republic 5,0173,118
YasicaDominican Republic 5,1293,187
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,2873,907
CanarEcuador 3,9582,459
GuayaquilEcuador 4,0702,529
IzobambaEcuador 4,0592,522
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,1582,584
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 3,8962,421
MilagroEcuador 4,0462,514
OtavaloEcuador 4,0722,531
PichilingueEcuador 4,0952,545
PortoviejoEcuador 4,1922,605
PuyoEcuador 3,9302,442
QuitoEcuador 4,0652,526
RumipambaEcuador 4,0212,498
San GabrielEcuador 4,0572,521
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,0506,245
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,2146,347
AswanEgypt 9,9936,210
AsyutEgypt 9,9606,189
BahariyaEgypt 9,8286,107
Beni SuefEgypt 10,0586,250
CairoEgypt 10,1316,296
DabaaEgypt 9,9136,160
DakhlaEgypt 9,7056,031
El ArishEgypt 10,3866,454
El TorEgypt 10,2506,369
FarafraEgypt 9,6886,020
HelwanEgypt 10,1156,285
HurguadaEgypt 10,2116,345
IsmailiaEgypt 10,2266,354
KhargaEgypt 9,8476,119
KosseirEgypt 10,2196,350
LuxorEgypt 10,0566,249
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,8226,103
MinyaEgypt 9,9816,202
Port-SaidEgypt 10,2556,372
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,4096,468
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,3086,405
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,2246,354
SalloumEgypt 9,6576,001
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,5695,946
SohagEgypt 10,0016,215
St. KatrineEgypt 10,3076,405
TahrirEgypt 10,0926,271
TantaEgypt 10,1256,292
AcajutlaEl Salvador 5,9893,722
IlopangoEl Salvador 5,9373,690
Los AndesEl Salvador 5,9953,725
San SalvadorEl Salvador 5,9463,695
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 6,6954,160
AsmaraEritrea 10,2316,358
AssabEritrea 10,5296,543
MassawaEritrea 10,2976,399
TallinEstonia 11,0006,835
TartuEstonia 11,0446,863
VilsandiEstonia 10,8066,715
Addis AbabaEthiopia 9,9706,195
GonderEthiopia 9,9726,197
NegeleEthiopia 9,9056,155
StanleyFalkland Islands 3,5802,225
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 9,8606,127
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 9,8386,113
Laucala BayFiji 13,4188,338
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 13,5288,406
NandiFiji 13,5288,406
Ono-I-LauFiji 13,0118,085
HelsinkiFinland 11,0376,859
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 11,0626,874
JoensuuFinland 11,3927,079
JokioinenFinland 11,0146,844
JyvskylFinland 11,1946,956
KajaaniFinland 11,3687,064
KuopioFinland 11,3097,028
KuusamoFinland 11,5017,147
LappeenrantaFinland 11,2566,995
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 10,8036,713
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 11,0166,846
OuluFinland 11,2957,019
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 11,4547,118
TampereFinland 11,0596,872
TurkuFinland 10,9396,798
VaasaFinland 11,0466,864
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,0305,611
BiarritzFrance 8,5205,294
BordeauxFrance 8,6755,391
BrestFrance 8,7805,456
CaenFrance 9,0365,615
ChateaurouxFrance 8,9665,572
DijonFrance 9,1855,708
GourdonFrance 8,7855,459
GrenobleFrance 9,0695,635
Le MansFrance 8,9705,574
LilleFrance 9,3255,795
LyonFrance 9,0635,632
MarseilleFrance 8,9125,538
MontpellierFrance 8,8475,498
NancyFrance 9,3525,812
NantesFrance 8,8135,476
NiceFrance 9,0505,624
ParisFrance 9,1515,686
PerpignanFrance 8,7185,417
StrasbourgFrance 9,4225,855
ToulonFrance 8,9305,549
ToulouseFrance 8,6975,405
CayenneFrench Guiana 2,8731,786
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 2,7841,730
RochambeauFrench Guiana 2,8721,785
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 2,7591,715
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 2,9831,854
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 9,7916,084
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 10,7916,706
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 10,7926,706
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,6636,005
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,8875,523
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,2136,346
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,2646,378
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,3517,054
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,1166,286
BitamGabon 6,8884,280
CocobeachGabon 6,6474,131
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 6,9354,310
LambarnGabon 6,6344,122
LastourvilleGabon 6,8824,277
LibrevilleGabon 6,6034,103
MakokouGabon 6,9594,325
MayumbaGabon 6,5604,077
MitzicGabon 6,8334,246
MkamboGabon 7,0884,404
MoandaGabon 6,9134,296
MouilaGabon 6,6634,141
Port-GentilGabon 6,4834,029
TchibanGabon 6,6224,115
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,0723,152
BanjulGambia 5,0663,148
SukhumiGeorgia 11,4377,107
TbilisiGeorgia 11,7007,270
BerlinGermany 10,0046,217
BrockenGermany 9,8136,098
CologneGermany 9,5575,939
DresdenGermany 9,9456,180
ErfurtGermany 9,7776,076
EssenGermany 9,5895,959
FichtelbergGermany 9,8546,123
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,5895,959
GeisenheimGermany 9,5415,929
GorlitzGermany 10,0166,224
HamburgGermany 9,9046,155
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 9,9046,154
HannoverGermany 9,8086,095
HelgolandGermany 9,8356,111
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,5675,945
KarlsruheGermany 9,4975,901
KasselGermany 9,7146,037
KonstanzGermany 9,4515,873
LeipzigGermany 9,8856,143
LindenbergGermany 10,0346,235
MagdeburgGermany 9,8876,144
MunichGermany 9,6515,997
MünsterGermany 9,6636,005
NeustrelitzGermany 10,0496,245
NurembergGermany 9,6866,019
NurnbergGermany 9,6836,017
PotsdamGermany 9,9866,205
RostockGermany 10,0506,245
SchleswigGermany 9,9436,178
StuttgartGermany 9,5255,919
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,4535,874
ZugspitzeGermany 9,5405,928
AccraGhana 5,9233,681
KumasiGhana 5,8533,637
TamaleGhana 6,0823,780
GibraltarGibraltar 7,7024,786
AlexandroupolisGreece 10,1776,324
AthensGreece 9,8646,130
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,8536,123
ChiosGreece 10,0746,260
CorfuGreece 9,6646,005
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,8396,114
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,8476,119
IoanninaGreece 9,7356,050
KalamataGreece 9,6846,018
KerkiraGreece 9,6646,005
Kythira IslandGreece 9,7226,041
LamiaGreece 9,8146,098
LarissaGreece 9,8516,122
LemnosGreece 10,0656,255
LimnosGreece 10,0796,263
MethoniGreece 9,6475,995
MilosGreece 9,8586,126
MitiliniGreece 10,1436,303
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 10,1416,302
NaxosGreece 9,9516,184
PatrasGreece 9,7266,044
RhodesGreece 10,1346,297
SamosGreece 10,1026,277
Skiros IslandGreece 9,9746,198
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,7686,070
ThessalonikiGreece 9,9396,176
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,7396,052
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,6335,986
AasiaatGreenland 9,9356,174
AmmassalikGreenland 9,6175,976
AputiteqGreenland 9,9006,152
DanmarkshavnGreenland 10,9926,830
FrederikshbGreenland 9,1835,707
HolsteinsborgGreenland 9,7426,054
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 9,9866,205
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 10,3176,411
JakobshavnGreenland 9,9866,205
JulianehbGreenland 9,0375,616
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 9,7396,052
Kap TobinGreenland 10,3096,406
NanortalikGreenland 8,9745,576
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,0885,648
NordGreenland 11,4847,137
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 9,4285,858
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 10,8916,768
Prins Christian SundGreenland 8,9715,575
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 9,7416,053
UpernavikGreenland 10,3996,462
UummannaqGreenland 10,1496,307
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,3732,717
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,3712,716
Guatemala CityGuatemala 6,1193,802
BokeGuinea 4,9983,106
ConakryGuinea 4,9893,100
FaranahGuinea 5,2593,268
KankanGuinea 5,4053,359
KindiaGuinea 5,0863,160
KissidougouGuinea 5,2713,275
LabeGuinea 5,2263,248
MacentaGuinea 5,2593,268
MamouGuinea 5,1733,214
NzerekoreGuinea 5,3113,300
SiguiriGuinea 5,4913,412
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,0123,115
GeorgetownGuyana 3,2592,025
TimehriGuyana 3,2322,008
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 5,1103,175
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,5287,785
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,8627,993
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,6997,891
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 13,0218,091
Midway IslandHawaii 14,9089,264
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,7067,896
CatacamasHonduras 5,7643,582
CholutecaHonduras 5,7473,571
La CeibaHonduras 5,9003,667
La MesaHonduras 5,9653,707
Puerto LempiraHonduras 5,6213,493
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 5,9863,720
TegucigalpaHonduras 5,8053,607
TelaHonduras 5,9483,696
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 18,10211,249
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 18,10311,249
BudapestHungary 10,0456,242
Budapest-LORINCHungary 10,0536,247
DebrecenHungary 10,2136,347
KeszthelyHungary 9,8886,144
MiskolcHungary 10,1906,332
PecsHungary 9,9096,157
SzegedHungary 10,0476,243
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,8806,139
AkureyriIceland 9,9046,155
DalatangiIceland 9,9666,193
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 9,8356,111
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 9,7176,038
RaufarhöfnIceland 10,0256,230
ReykhólarIceland 9,8006,090
ReykjavíkIceland 9,6716,010
StykkisholmurIceland 9,7526,060
VestmannaeyjarIceland 9,6305,984
AgraIndia 14,4628,987
AhmedabadIndia 13,8658,616
AkolaIndia 14,2668,865
AllahabadIndia 14,8149,205
AmritsarIndia 14,1888,817
BangaloreIndia 14,1268,778
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,9028,639
BhubaneshwarIndia 15,1629,422
BikanerIndia 14,0078,704
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,3988,947
CherrapunjiIndia 15,8169,828
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 15,8169,828
DaltonganjIndia 15,0349,342
DarbhangaIndia 15,2359,467
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 16,13010,023
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 16,13910,029
DumkaIndia 15,3589,544
DwarkaIndia 13,4938,385
GoaIndia 13,8098,581
GuwahatiIndia 15,8029,820
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,3428,912
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 14,1798,811
JagdalpurIndia 14,7489,164
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 15,4519,602
KotaIndia 14,2228,838
KozhikodeIndia 13,8848,628
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 14,4458,976
LudhianaIndia 14,2868,877
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,8398,599
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 14,6369,095
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,7948,572
MusulipatnamIndia 14,5899,066
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 14,4808,998
New DelhiIndia 14,3938,944
PambanIndia 14,1738,807
PuneIndia 13,8928,632
SagarIndia 14,4959,007
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 14,1938,820
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,9098,643
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,9098,643
VeravalIndia 13,5918,445
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,8499,227
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 17,27610,736
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 17,04910,595
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,9249,895
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,46110,229
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,73711,022
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 17,62610,953
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,8919,875
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 16,67710,363
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,7749,802
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 16,60710,320
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 17,30410,753
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,43510,213
AbadanIran 11,6677,250
ArakIran 11,9097,401
BabolsarIran 12,2267,598
Bandar AbbasIran 12,3487,673
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,9667,436
Bandar LengehIran 12,1817,569
BirjandIran 12,7387,916
BushehrIran 11,8667,374
ChahbaharIran 12,7157,901
DezfulIran 11,7367,293
EsfahanIran 12,0437,484
IranshahrIran 12,7677,933
KermanIran 12,4777,753
KermanshahIran 11,6827,259
Khoram AbadIran 11,7587,306
MashhadIran 12,8347,975
OroomiehIran 11,5957,205
RamsarIran 12,0587,493
RashtIran 11,9777,443
SemnanIran 12,2697,624
ShahroudIran 12,4227,719
ShirazIran 12,0497,487
TabrizIran 11,7127,278
TeheranIran 12,0867,510
YazdIran 12,2657,621
ZahedanIran 12,8327,974
ZanjanIran 11,8637,372
BaghdadIraq 11,3897,077
BasraIraq 11,6297,227
BelmulletIreland 9,0495,623
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,0295,611
ClaremorrisIreland 9,0425,619
ClonesIreland 9,1555,689
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,1045,658
CorkIreland 8,8995,530
Cork (Ap)Ireland 8,8955,527
DublinIreland 9,1265,671
KilkennyIreland 9,0105,599
Malin HeadIreland 9,2535,750
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,0255,609
ShannonIreland 8,9535,564
ValentiaIreland 8,8325,488
EilatIsrael 10,4236,477
HaifaIsrael 10,5606,562
JerusalemIsrael 10,5416,550
Tel AvivIsrael 10,5186,536
AlbengaItaly 9,1355,676
AlgheroItaly 8,9095,536
AmendolaItaly 9,4735,887
AnconaItaly 9,4525,874
ArezzoItaly 9,3335,799
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,5235,918
BergamoItaly 9,3445,806
BolognaItaly 9,3675,821
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,4975,901
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,3685,821
BrindisiItaly 9,5805,953
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,8665,509
CameriItaly 9,2715,761
CampobassoItaly 9,4015,842
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,9575,566
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,8875,523
Cape FrascaItaly 8,8595,505
Cape MeleItaly 9,1315,674
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,3505,810
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,1795,704
CerviaItaly 9,4125,848
CiampinoItaly 9,2755,763
Cimone MountainItaly 9,3075,783
Cisa PassItaly 9,2775,765
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,2395,741
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,5535,936
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,1375,678
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,4195,853
DecimomannuItaly 8,8665,510
DobbiacoItaly 9,5705,947
FalconaraItaly 9,4425,867
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,3145,788
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,4575,877
FonniItaly 8,9375,554
FrontoneItaly 9,3945,838
FrosinoneItaly 9,3135,787
GelaItaly 9,0935,651
GenoaItaly 9,2045,720
GhediItaly 9,3635,818
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,5135,911
GrazzaniseItaly 9,3305,798
GrossetoItaly 9,2345,738
GrottaglieItaly 9,5315,923
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,0225,606
GuidoniaItaly 9,2975,777
IstranaItaly 9,4945,900
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,8765,515
LatinaItaly 9,2805,767
LatronicoItaly 9,4075,845
LecceItaly 9,5695,946
M. CalamitaItaly 9,1905,711
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,4895,897
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,2595,754
MilanItaly 9,3035,781
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,2815,768
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,2185,728
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,3345,800
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,0095,598
PadovaItaly 9,4635,880
Paganella MountainItaly 9,4595,878
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,0925,650
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,0805,642
PantelleriaItaly 8,9115,538
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,3235,794
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,9215,544
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,3535,812
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,4235,856
PiacenzaItaly 9,2945,775
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,2535,750
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,4265,857
Ponza IslandItaly 9,2435,744
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,4265,857
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,2565,752
PrizziItaly 9,0755,639
RadicofaniItaly 9,2915,773
Resia PassItaly 9,4695,884
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,4195,853
RivoltoItaly 9,5735,949
Rolle PassItaly 9,5155,912
RomeItaly 9,2785,766
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,2515,749
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,5905,959
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,0955,652
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,5005,903
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,5595,940
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,2545,751
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,9335,551
Scuro MountainItaly 9,3895,834
SigonellaItaly 9,1655,695
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,5185,914
TarvisioItaly 9,6405,991
TermoliItaly 9,4525,873
TorinoItaly 9,1795,704
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,1865,708
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,0195,605
TrevicoItaly 9,4095,847
TrevisoItaly 9,4975,902
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,5985,965
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,1785,703
UdineItaly 9,5905,959
Ustica IslandItaly 9,1195,666
VeniceItaly 9,4985,902
VeronaItaly 9,3985,840
VicenzaItaly 9,4515,873
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,2675,759
ViterboItaly 9,2805,767
VolterraItaly 9,2645,757
AbidjanIvory Coast 5,5483,447
AdiakeIvory Coast 5,6103,486